Deutsche Jugendmeister 1963       

K4 Ute Metzmann, Elsbeth Servet, Karin Martin, Helga Bürette

 

Deutsche Meister 1963               

K2 Udo Fink, Rudolf Gillert

 

Deutsche Jugendmeister 1965     

K2 Elsbeth Servet, Karin Martin

 

Deutsche Jugendmeister 1965    

K1 Elsbeth Servet       

 

Deutsche Vizemeister 1965        

K4 Elsbeth Servet, Karin Martin, Christa Maas, Ivonne Servet

 

Deutsche  3 Platz 1968                

 K1 Norbert Kröner

 

Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 1971        

2. Platz                K2 Norbert Kröner

3. Platz               K1 Norbert Kröner

3. Platz               K2 Norbert Kröner

 

Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 1972

1.Platz                K4 Klaus Saupe

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1972

1. Platz               K4 Klaus Saupe

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden       

1. Platz                K2 Chr. v. Eeden

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1973

1. Platz                K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Rolf v. Eeden, E. Roquette

1. Platz                K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Kl. Saupe

1. Platz               K2 Klaus Saupe 

2. Platz               K1 Chr. v. Eeden

 

Europa Meisterschaft   1973               

6. Platz                K2 Klaus Saupe, Chr. v. Eeden

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1974

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, E. Roquette, O. Meier

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, E. Roquette, O. Meier

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

2. Platz               K1 Chr. v. Eeden

3.Platz                K2 E. Roquette, O. Meier

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1975

1. Platz               K1 Otmar Meier

2. Platz               K1 Otmar Meier

2. Platz               K2 Otmar Meier, K.H. Koch

2. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden, Klaus Saupe

2. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Kl. Saupe, H Höfle

2. Platz               K1 Chr. v. Eeden

2. Platz               K1 Chr. v. Eeden

2. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden, H Höfle

                       

Europa Meisterschaft 1975                 

 6. Platz               K4 Otmar Meier

 

Deutsche Meisterschft 1976

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Kl. Saupe, H Höfle

2. Platz               K4 B. Brohs, L. Hirtz, N. Brenner, E. Löffler

 

Olympia Montreal 1976                     

9. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 1977              

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K4 Hartung, Kl. Saupe, Meier, Höfle

1. Platz               K2 Hartung, Meier

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Hartung, Meier

1. Platz               K2 Chr. v. Eeden

1. Platz               K4 Chr. v. Eeden, Meier, Höfle

1. Platz               K1 M. Fassbender

2. Platz               K1 Chr. v. Eeden

2. Platz               K1 M, Fassbender

2. Platz               K2 B. Brohs, E. Löffler

3. Platz               K1 B. Brohs

                                   

            

             Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 1978

                    1.Platz                 Chr. v. Eeden, KII, 10 000 m

                    1.Platz                 Chr. v. Eeden, KII, 1 000 m

                    1.Platz                 Chr. v. Eeden, KII, 500 m

                    1.Platz                 Chr. v. Eeden, KI, 1 000 m

                    1.Platz                 K. Saupe, O. Meier, H. Höfle, KIV, 10 000 m

                    1.Platz                 K. Saupe, O. Meier, KIV, 500 m

                    1.Platz                 O. Meier, Chr. v. Eeden, KIV, 1 000 m

                    1.Platz                 B. Brohs, KI, 500 m

                    2.Platz                 O. Meier, KI, 500 m

                    3.Platz                 Chr. v. Eeden, KI, 500 m

                    3.Platz                 O. Meier, KI, 1 000 m

                    3.Platz                 K. Saupe, KII, 500 m

                    1.Platz                 B. Brohs, KI, 4 000 m

                    1.Platz                 B. Brohs, Ki, 500 m

                    1.Platz                 M. Fassbender, KI, 6 000 m

                    1.Platz                 M. Fassbender, KI, 1 000 m

                    1.Platz                 M. Fassbender, KI, 500 m

                    2.Platz                 M. Fassbender, A. Deletz, KII, 500 m